crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 12 Girls Middle School Volleyball Jr. High at Westview Junior-Senior High School Westview Junior-Senior High School 5:00 pm | Westview Junior-Senior High School Oct 13 Coed Middle School Soccer Jr. High at Jr. Necc Tourney Jr. NECC Tourney 5:00 pm   Oct 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Ihsaa Sectional IHSAA Sectional 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 Girls Middle School Volleyball Jr. High at Garrett Middle School Garrett Middle School 5:00 pm | Garrett Middle School Sep 28 Girls Middle School Volleyball 6th Grade at Garrett Middle School CANCELED – Garrett Middle School 5:00 pm | Garrett Middle School Sep 28 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Fairfield High School Fairfield High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Girls Middle School Volleyball Jr. High vs. Eastside Junior/senior High School Eastside Junior/Senior High School 5:00 pm | Hamilton Community Schools Sep 22 Coed Middle School Cross Country Jr. High at Prairie Heights & Central Noble 5:00 pm | Prairie Heights Middle School Sep 22 Coed Middle School Soccer Jr. High at Lakewood

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Coed Middle School Soccer Jr. High vs. Central Noble Middle School CANCELED – Central Noble Middle School 5:00 pm | Hamilton Community Schools Sep 14 Girls Middle School Volleyball 6th Grade at Angola Middle School CANCELED – Angola Middle School 5:00 pm | Angola Middle School Sep 14 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. West

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 07 Girls Middle School Volleyball Jr. High at Edgerton High School Edgerton High School 5:00 pm | Edgerton High School Sep 08 Girls Varsity Golf at Angola and Prairie Heights 4:30 pm   Sep 08 Coed Middle School Cross Country Jr. High at Lakeland High School, Churubusco High School Lakeland & Churubusco 5:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Aug 31 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Westview Junior-Senior High School Westview Junior-Senior High School 7:00 pm | Hamilton Community Schools Sep 01 Girls Varsity Golf at Fairfield and Westview 4:45 pm   Sep 01 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Central Noble High School, Lakeland High School, Prairie Heights High School, Westview High School Central Noble,

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 24 Girls Varsity Golf at Angola and Fremont 4:30 pm | Angola High School Aug 25 Coed Varsity Soccer at Eastside Junior/senior High School CANCELED – Eastside Junior/Senior High School 5:00 pm | Eastside Junior/Senior High School Aug 25 Girls Varsity Golf at Angola High School Angola, Leo and Garrett 5:00 pm   Aug

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 17 – Aug 23

Aug 18 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Dekalb High School Dekalb High School 5:30 pm | Dekalb High School Aug 22 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00 am | Elkhart Christian Academy Aug 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Canterbury School Canterbury School 11:00 am | Hamilton Community Schools

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 10 – Aug 16

Aug 10 Girls Varsity Golf at West Noble and Lakeland 10:00 am   Aug 12 Coed Varsity Soccer at NorthWood High School (Scrimmage) NorthWood High School (Scrimmage) 5:30 pm | NorthWood High School Aug 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lakeland Christian Academy Lakeland Christian Academy 6:30 pm | Lakeland Christian Academy Aug 14 Girls Varsity